Page still loading - refresh your browser if this message persists.


45 Rundle Street Kent Town SA 5067
ph  +61 8 83634744 fax  +61 8 83630246
sales@adelaideonlinecomputers.com.au


Basket

Account Login


Search

Request For Quote

Choose Catalogue Mode

 

Products - Other - Legend

Login for access to your account and features such as special pricing, favourites, quotes, orders and addresses.

Showing items 1 - 63 of 63

Display: Sortable Detailed


Product Code Vendor Part Image Product Name Suppliers Stock Price Inc GST Qty Add
CON-FC-EP-MM CON-FC-EP-MM Legend - FC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY FC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY 77 $49.79
CON-FC-EP-SM CON-FC-EP-SM Legend - FC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY FC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY 14 $59.46
BEL-AX105202-S1 BEL-AX105202-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 LC FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 LC 321 $25.25
BEL-AX105207-S1 BEL-AX105207-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 SC FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 SC 532 $23.06
BEL-AX105212-S1 BEL-AX105212-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 ST FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR OM3/OM4 ST 463 $24.52
BEL-AX105209-S1 BEL-AX105209-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM APC OS2 SC FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM APC OS2 SC 798 $26.20
BEL-AX105203-S1 BEL-AX105203-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 LC FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 LC 718 $25.48
BEL-AX105208-S1 BEL-AX105208-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 SC FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 SC 826 $24.08
BEL-AX105213-S1 BEL-AX105213-S1 Legend - FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 ST FIBRE BRILLIANCE CONNECTOR SM OS2 ST 693 $27.79
BEL-AX105214-B25 BEL-AX105214-B25 Legend - JACKETED BOOT 2MM JACKETED BOOT 2MM 15 $105.82
BEL-AX105215-B25 BEL-AX105215-B25 Legend - JACKETED BOOT 3MM PK25 JACKETED BOOT 3MM PK25 10 $105.19
CON-LC-D-EP-MM1 CON-LC-D-EP-MM1 Legend - LC CONNECTOR DUPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY LC CONNECTOR DUPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY 103 $53.92
CON-LC-D-EP-SM CON-LC-D-EP-SM Legend - LC CONNECTOR DUPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY LC CONNECTOR DUPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY 26 $60.84
DCAP-LC DCAP-LC Legend - LC CONNECTOR DUST CAP LC CONNECTOR DUST CAP 7 $22.61
CON-LC-FCAT-MM1 CON-LC-FCAT-MM1 Legend - LC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT LC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT 34 $123.88
CON-LC-FCAT-MM3 CON-LC-FCAT-MM3 Legend - LC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT LC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT 51 $130.81
CON-LC-FCAT-SM CON-LC-FCAT-SM Legend - LC CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT LC CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT 13 $133.32
ATT-LC-SM-10 ATT-LC-SM-10 Legend - LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB 54 $109.60
ATT-LC-SM-15 ATT-LC-SM-15 Legend - LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB 34 $109.60
ATT-LC-SM-2 ATT-LC-SM-2 Legend - LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 2DB LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 2DB 204 $109.59
ATT-LC-SM-5 ATT-LC-SM-5 Legend - LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB 20 $109.60
ATT-LC-SM-8 ATT-LC-SM-8 Legend - LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 8DB LC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 8DB 10 $109.60
CON-MTRJ-EP-MM CON-MTRJ-EP-MM Legend - MTRJ CONNECTOR MULTIMODE EPOXY MTRJ CONNECTOR MULTIMODE EPOXY 9 $80.19
CON-HFBR4501Z CON-HFBR4501Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR 192 $11.74
CON-HFBR4506Z CON-HFBR4506Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR 125 $18.25
CON-HFBR4511Z CON-HFBR4511Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR 144 $11.74
CON-HFBR4531Z CON-HFBR4531Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR 64 $11.74
CON-HFBR4513 CON-HFBR4513 Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR - WITH LATCH PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR - WITH LATCH 4 $23.76
CON-HFBR4503 CON-HFBR4503 Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR - WITH LATCH PLASTIC FIBRE CONNECTOR - WITH LATCH 1 $23.76
CON-HFBR4505Z CON-HFBR4505Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE FEEDTHRU ADAPTOR PLASTIC FIBRE FEEDTHRU ADAPTOR 190 $22.24
CON-HFBR4515Z CON-HFBR4515Z Legend - PLASTIC FIBRE FEEDTHRU ADAPTOR PLASTIC FIBRE FEEDTHRU ADAPTOR 115 $22.24
CON-SC-CLIP CON-SC-CLIP Legend - SC CONNECTOR DUPLEX CLIP - PLASTIC SC CONNECTOR DUPLEX CLIP - PLASTIC 78 $0.62
CON-SC-FCAT-MM1 CON-SC-FCAT-MM1 Legend - SC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT SC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT 56 $76.49
CON-SC-FCAT-MM3 CON-SC-FCAT-MM3 Legend - SC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT SC CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT Email $81.58
CON-SC-EP-MM1 CON-SC-EP-MM1 Legend - SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY 56 $48.38
CON-SC-HM-MM CON-SC-HM-MM Legend - SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE HOTMELT SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE HOTMELT 5 $92.80
CON-SC-EP-SM CON-SC-EP-SM Legend - SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY 3 $53.92
CON-SC-HM-SM CON-SC-HM-SM Legend - SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE HOTMELT SC CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE HOTMELT 34 $128.70
CON-SC-FCAT-SM CON-SC-FCAT-SM Legend - SC CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT SC CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT 35 $90.02
ATT-SC-SM-10 ATT-SC-SM-10 Legend - SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB 87 $58.80
ATT-SC-SM-15 ATT-SC-SM-15 Legend - SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB 37 $58.80
ATT-SC-SM-2 ATT-SC-SM-2 Legend - SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 2DB SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 2DB 154 $58.80
ATT-SC-SM-5 ATT-SC-SM-5 Legend - SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB SC SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB 78 $58.80
CON-SCA-EP-SM CON-SCA-EP-SM Legend - SCA CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY SCA CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY 1 $81.18
CON-SCA-FCAT-SM CON-SCA-FCAT-SM Legend - SCA CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT SCA CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT 36 $96.29
ATT-SCA-SM-10 ATT-SCA-SM-10 Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 10DB 4 $97.39
ATT-SCA-SM-15 ATT-SCA-SM-15 Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 15DB 40 $97.39
ATT-SCA-SM-5 ATT-SCA-SM-5 Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB SCA SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB 44 $97.39
DCAP-ST/SC DCAP-ST/SC Legend - ST AND SC CONNECTOR DUST CAP ST AND SC CONNECTOR DUST CAP 3 $15.61
CON-ST-FCAT-MM1 CON-ST-FCAT-MM1 Legend - ST CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT ST CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM1 FIBRECAT 18 $100.52
CON-ST-FCAT-MM3 CON-ST-FCAT-MM3 Legend - ST CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT ST CONNECTOR MULTIMODE OM3 FIBRECAT Email $107.51
CON-ST-EP-MM1 CON-ST-EP-MM1 Legend - ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE EPOXY 55 $46.99
CON-ST-HM-MM CON-ST-HM-MM Legend - ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE HOTMELT ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX MULTIMODE HOTMELT 104 $86.20
CON-ST-EP-SM CON-ST-EP-SM Legend - ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE EPOXY 52 $52.54
CON-ST-HM-SM CON-ST-HM-SM Legend - ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE HOTMELT ST CONNECTOR SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE HOTMELT 52 $139.85
CON-ST-FCAT-SM CON-ST-FCAT-SM Legend - ST CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT ST CONNECTOR SINGLEMODE FIBRECAT 47 $110.22
ATT-ST-MM-3 ATT-ST-MM-3 Legend - ST MULTIMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 3 DB ST MULTIMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 3 DB Email $56.76
ATT-ST-MM-5 ATT-ST-MM-5 Legend - ST MULTIMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5 DB ST MULTIMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5 DB Email $56.76
ATT-ST-MM3-10 ATT-ST-MM3-10 Legend - ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 10 DB ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 10 DB Email $57.72
ATT-ST-MM3-3 ATT-ST-MM3-3 Legend - ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 3 DB ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 3 DB Email $57.72
ATT-ST-MM3-5 ATT-ST-MM3-5 Legend - ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 5 DB ST MULTIMODE OM3 M-F ATTENUATOR - 5 DB Email $57.72
ATT-ST-SM-3 ATT-ST-SM-3 Legend - ST SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 3DB ST SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 3DB Email $48.25
ATT-ST-SM-5 ATT-ST-SM-5 Legend - ST SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB ST SINGLEMODE M-F ATTENUATOR - 5DB Email $48.25