Page still loading - refresh your browser if this message persists.


45 Rundle Street Kent Town SA 5067
ph  +61 8 83634744 fax  +61 8 83630246
sales@adelaideonlinecomputers.com.au


Basket

Account Login


Search

Request For Quote

Choose Catalogue Mode

 

Products - Other - Legend

Login for access to your account and features such as special pricing, favourites, quotes, orders and addresses.

Showing items 1 - 163 of 163

Display: Sortable Detailed


Product Code Vendor Part Image Product Name Suppliers Stock Price Inc GST Qty Add
1RUS-12F-LCMM1-K 1RUS-12F-LCMM1-K Legend - 12F OM1 LC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS 12F OM1 LC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS Email $371.34
1RUS-12F-LCMM3-K 1RUS-12F-LCMM3-K Legend - 12F OM3 LC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS 12F OM3 LC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS Email $384.37
1RUS-12F-SCMM3-K 1RUS-12F-SCMM3-K Legend - 12F OM3 SC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS 12F OM3 SC 1RU SLIDE KIT INC PIGTAILS Email $364.83
1RU-F-24MOD 1RU-F-24MOD Legend - 1RU FIXED ENCL FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE 1RU FIXED ENCL FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE 267 $95.62
1RU-24-F-ST 1RU-24-F-ST Legend - 1RU FIXED ENCL ST SPX (24 FIBRE) 1RU FIXED ENCL ST SPX (24 FIBRE) Email $26.53
1RU-F-24MOD-KIT 1RU-F-24MOD-KIT Legend - 1RU FIXED KIT WITH PANELS 1RU FIXED KIT WITH PANELS Email $129.56
1RU-ODF-48SCS 1RU-ODF-48SCS Legend - 1RU HIGH DENSITY PIVOT PANEL - 48 SCS 1RU HIGH DENSITY PIVOT PANEL - 48 SCS 78 $358.44
MTP-1RU MTP-1RU Legend - 1RU MTP ENCLOSURE - FOR 3X CASSETTE 1RU MTP ENCLOSURE - FOR 3X CASSETTE 53 $64.32
1RU-S-24MOD 1RU-S-24MOD Legend - 1RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE 1RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE 555 $164.89
1RU-S-24KIT 1RU-S-24KIT Legend - 1RU SLIDING KIT INC. 3X PANEL LC/SC/ST 1RU SLIDING KIT INC. 3X PANEL LC/SC/ST 122 $144.78
1RU-S-24MOD-KIT 1RU-S-24MOD-KIT Legend - 1RU SLIDING KIT WITH PANELS SC AND LC 1RU SLIDING KIT WITH PANELS SC AND LC Email $174.92
1RU-STORAGE 1RU-STORAGE Legend - 1RU SLIDING STORAGE TRAY 1RU SLIDING STORAGE TRAY 17 $179.85
2RU-S-48MOD-LFP 2RU-S-48MOD-LFP Legend - 2RU SLIDE ENC (FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE)LFP 2RU SLIDE ENC (FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE)LFP Email $61.70
2RU-S-48MOD 2RU-S-48MOD Legend - 2RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE 2RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE 19 $265.24
3RU-S-96MOD 3RU-S-96MOD Legend - 3RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 8 PANELS/96 FIBRE 3RU SLIDING ENCL FOR 8 PANELS/96 FIBRE 34 $329.76
BAG-BITS BAG-BITS Legend - BAG OF BITS FOR ENCLOSURE BAG OF BITS FOR ENCLOSURE 12 $11.78
PNL-PLUGSCD PNL-PLUGSCD Legend - BLANKING PLUG SC DUPLEX LC QUAD BLANKING PLUG SC DUPLEX LC QUAD 31 $13.53
PNL-PLUGSCS PNL-PLUGSCS Legend - BLANKING PLUG SC SIMPLEX LC DUPLEX BLANKING PLUG SC SIMPLEX LC DUPLEX 179 $9.54
PNL-PLUGST PNL-PLUGST Legend - BLANKING PLUG ST SIMPLEX BLANKING PLUG ST SIMPLEX 39 $9.54
WB-EDC-02P-NH WB-EDC-02P-NH Legend - CORNING IP66 WALL BOX (UP TO 24 FIBRE) CORNING IP66 WALL BOX (UP TO 24 FIBRE) 2 $960.19
WB-FOB-ST WB-FOB-ST Legend - DEFENCE WALL BOX - ST SPX DEFENCE WALL BOX - ST SPX 17 $96.51
WB-FOB-SC/SCD WB-FOB-SC/SCD Legend - DEFENCE WALL BOX - 1X SC SPX 1X SC DPX DEFENCE WALL BOX - 1X SC SPX 1X SC DPX 28 $96.51
WB-FOB-SC WB-FOB-SC Legend - DEFENCE WALL BOX - 6X SC SPX DEFENCE WALL BOX - 6X SC SPX 29 $96.51
DR450 DR450 Legend - DEPLOYABLE REEL - LARGE DEPLOYABLE REEL - LARGE 2 $1,598.54
DR380 DR380 Legend - DEPLOYABLE REEL - MEDIUM DEPLOYABLE REEL - MEDIUM Email $728.33
DR310 DR310 Legend - DEPLOYABLE REEL - SMALL DEPLOYABLE REEL - SMALL 4 $519.82
THRU-FC-DD-MM THRU-FC-DD-MM Legend - FC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR FC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 28 $24.26
THRU-FC-DD-SM THRU-FC-DD-SM Legend - FC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR FC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 328 $24.26
CABLE-CLIP-SM CABLE-CLIP-SM Legend - HEYCO SMALL CABLE CLIP - PLASTIC HEYCO SMALL CABLE CLIP - PLASTIC 192 $0.66
THRU-LC-D-MM3 THRU-LC-D-MM3 Legend - LC MULTIMODE AQUA DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR LC MULTIMODE AQUA DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 250 $46.63
THRU-LC-D-MM-FL THRU-LC-D-MM-FL Legend - LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 6 $46.63
THRU-LC-D-MM THRU-LC-D-MM Legend - LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 85 $46.63
THRU-LC-D-MM4 THRU-LC-D-MM4 Legend - LC MULTIMODE OM4 DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR LC MULTIMODE OM4 DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 244 $46.63
THRU-LC-QUAD-MM THRU-LC-QUAD-MM Legend - LC MULTIMODE QUAD THRU - ADAPTOR LC MULTIMODE QUAD THRU - ADAPTOR 2 $62.51
THRU-LC-QUAD-MM3 THRU-LC-QUAD-MM3 Legend - LC OM3 QUAD THRU ADAPTOR - AQUA LC OM3 QUAD THRU ADAPTOR - AQUA 50 $62.51
THRU-LC-QUAD-MM4 THRU-LC-QUAD-MM4 Legend - LC OM4 QUAD THRU ADAPTOR - ERIKA VIOLET LC OM4 QUAD THRU ADAPTOR - ERIKA VIOLET 6 $62.51
THRU-LC-D-SM THRU-LC-D-SM Legend - LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 295 $46.63
THRU-LC-QUAD-SM THRU-LC-QUAD-SM Legend - LC SINGLEMODE QUAD THRU - ADAPTOR LC SINGLEMODE QUAD THRU - ADAPTOR 1 $62.51
THRU-LCA-D-SM THRU-LCA-D-SM Legend - LCA SINGLEMODE GREEN DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTER LCA SINGLEMODE GREEN DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTER 373 $41.77
BEL-AD3M BEL-AD3M Legend - MIPP OM3 LC X 6D MIPP OM3 LC X 6D Email $448.48
BEL-AD3N BEL-AD3N Legend - MIPP OM3 SC X 6D MIPP OM3 SC X 6D Email $419.16
BEL-AD3O BEL-AD3O Legend - MIPP OM3 ST X 6D MIPP OM3 ST X 6D Email $445.53
BEL-ADSM BEL-ADSM Legend - MIPP SM LC X 6D MIPP SM LC X 6D Email $448.48
BEL-ADSN BEL-ADSN Legend - MIPP SM SC X 6D MIPP SM SC X 6D Email $419.16
BEL-ADSB BEL-ADSB Legend - MIPP SM SC X 6D MIPP SM SC X 6D Email $1,061.10
BEL-XX3M BEL-XX3M Legend - MODULE ONLY OM3 LC X 6D MODULE ONLY OM3 LC X 6D 6 $298.98
BEL-XX3A BEL-XX3A Legend - MODULE ONLY OM3 LC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS MODULE ONLY OM3 LC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS 4 $577.03
BEL-XX3N BEL-XX3N Legend - MODULE ONLY OM3 SC X 6D MODULE ONLY OM3 SC X 6D 22 $269.68
BEL-XX3B BEL-XX3B Legend - MODULE ONLY OM3 SC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS MODULE ONLY OM3 SC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS 2 $564.47
BEL-XX3O BEL-XX3O Legend - MODULE ONLY OM3 ST X 6D MODULE ONLY OM3 ST X 6D 8 $296.04
BEL-XXSM BEL-XXSM Legend - MODULE ONLY SM LC X 6D MODULE ONLY SM LC X 6D 13 $298.98
BEL-XXSA BEL-XXSA Legend - MODULE ONLY SM LC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS MODULE ONLY SM LC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS 5 $596.81
BEL-XXSN BEL-XXSN Legend - MODULE ONLY SM SC X 6D MODULE ONLY SM SC X 6D 9 $269.68
BEL-XXSB BEL-XXSB Legend - MODULE ONLY SM SC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS MODULE ONLY SM SC X 6D C/W CONNECTORS 2 $577.86
BEL-XXSO BEL-XXSO Legend - MODULE ONLY SM ST X 6D MODULE ONLY SM ST X 6D Email $377.19
THRU-MTRJ-MM THRU-MTRJ-MM Legend - MTRJ MULTIMODE THRU-ADAPTOR OM1/OM3/OM4 MTRJ MULTIMODE THRU-ADAPTOR OM1/OM3/OM4 7 $55.77
PNL-LC24DA265/288R PNL-LC24DA265/288R Legend - PANEL ANGLED (LC DPX 24 PORT 265-288)R/H PANEL ANGLED (LC DPX 24 PORT 265-288)R/H Email $13.55
PNL-SC12-D-A25/36R PNL-SC12-D-A25/36R Legend - PANEL ANGLED (SC DPX 6 PORT 25-36 R/H PANEL ANGLED (SC DPX 6 PORT 25-36 R/H 129 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A37/48L PNL-SC12-D-A37/48L Legend - PANEL ANGLED (SC DPX 6 PORT 37-48) L/H PANEL ANGLED (SC DPX 6 PORT 37-48) L/H 161 $18.38
PNL-SC12-S-A13/24R PNL-SC12-S-A13/24R Legend - PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 12 PORT 13-24) R/H PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 12 PORT 13-24) R/H 1358 $18.38
PNL-SC6-A-1/6L PNL-SC6-A-1/6L Legend - PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 6 PORT 1-6) L/H PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 6 PORT 1-6) L/H 5 $18.38
PNL-SC6-S-A PNL-SC6-S-A Legend - PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 6 PORT) PANEL ANGLED (SC SPX 6 PORT) 390 $18.38
PNL-ST6-A-LFP PNL-ST6-A-LFP Legend - PANEL ANGLED (ST 6 PORT)LFP PANEL ANGLED (ST 6 PORT)LFP Email $3.60
PNL-ST12-A1/12L PNL-ST12-A1/12L Legend - PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) L/H PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) L/H 1567 $18.38
PNL-ST12-A1/12R PNL-ST12-A1/12R Legend - PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) R/H PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) R/H 277 $18.38
PNL-ST12-A13/24R PNL-ST12-A13/24R Legend - PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 13/24) R/H PANEL ANGLED (ST SPX 12 PORT 13/24) R/H 574 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A1/12L PNL-SC12-D-A1/12L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12 L/H 1070 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A1/12R PNL-SC12-D-A1/12R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12 R/H 94 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A13/24L PNL-SC12-D-A13/24L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24 L/H 361 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A13/24R PNL-SC12-D-A13/24R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24 R/H 817 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A25/36L PNL-SC12-D-A25/36L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 25-36 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 25-36 L/H 94 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A37/48R PNL-SC12-D-A37/48R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 37-48 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 37-48 R/H 65 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A49/60L PNL-SC12-D-A49/60L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 49-60 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 49-60 L/H 139 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A49/60R PNL-SC12-D-A49/60R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 49-60 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 49-60 R/H 58 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A61/72L PNL-SC12-D-A61/72L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 61-72 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 61-72 L/H 51 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A61/72R PNL-SC12-D-A61/72R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 61-72 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 61-72 R/H 57 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A73/84L PNL-SC12-D-A73/84L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 73-84 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 73-84 L/H 45 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A73/84R PNL-SC12-D-A73/84R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 73-84 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 73-84 R/H 66 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A85/96L PNL-SC12-D-A85/96L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 85-96 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 85-96 L/H 47 $18.38
PNL-SC12-D-A85/96R PNL-SC12-D-A85/96R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 85-96 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC DPX 6 PORT 85-96 R/H 63 $18.38
PNL-SC12-S-A-1/12L PNL-SC12-S-A-1/12L Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12 L/H PANEL ANGLED SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12 L/H 728 $18.38
PNL-SC12-S-A-1/12R PNL-SC12-S-A-1/12R Legend - PANEL ANGLED SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12 R/H PANEL ANGLED SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12 R/H 457 $18.38
PNL-BLK-F PNL-BLK-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (BLANK) PANEL FLAT (BLANK) 970 $10.95
PNL-BLK-F-LFP PNL-BLK-F-LFP Legend - PANEL FLAT (BLANK)LFP PANEL FLAT (BLANK)LFP Email $1.91
PNL-SC12-D-F1/12 PNL-SC12-D-F1/12 Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12) PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 1-12) 281 $10.95
PNL-SC12-D-F13/24 PNL-SC12-D-F13/24 Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24) PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24) 342 $10.95
PNL-SC12DF13/24LFP PNL-SC12DF13/24LFP Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24)LFP PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT 13-24)LFP Email $3.72
PNL-SC12-D-F PNL-SC12-D-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT) PANEL FLAT (SC DPX 6 PORT) 55 $10.95
PNL-SC12-S-F1/12 PNL-SC12-S-F1/12 Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12) PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT 1-12) 192 $10.95
PNL-SC12-S-F13/24 PNL-SC12-S-F13/24 Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT 13-24) PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT 13-24) 240 $10.95
PNL-SC12-S-F PNL-SC12-S-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT) PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 12 PORT) 154 $10.95
PNL-SC6-S-F PNL-SC6-S-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 6 PORT) PANEL FLAT (SC SPX 6 PORT) Email $10.95
PNL-ST6-F-LFP PNL-ST6-F-LFP Legend - PANEL FLAT (ST 6 PORT)LFP PANEL FLAT (ST 6 PORT)LFP Email $2.48
PNL-ST12-F1/12 PNL-ST12-F1/12 Legend - PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT 1-12) 813 $10.95
PNL-ST12-F13/24 PNL-ST12-F13/24 Legend - PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT 13-24) PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT 13-24) 525 $10.95
PNL-ST12-F PNL-ST12-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT) PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 12 PORT) 17 $10.95
PNL-ST6-F PNL-ST6-F Legend - PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 6 PORT) PANEL FLAT (ST SPX 6 PORT) 46 $10.95
PF-LD12FBN-M1 PF-LD12FBN-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM1 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM1 INC THRU Email $48.63
PF-LD12FBN-M3 PF-LD12FBN-M3 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM3 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM3 INC THRU 15 $48.63
PF-LD12FBN-M4 PF-LD12FBN-M4 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM4 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD OM4 INC THRU Email $48.63
PF-LD12FBN-SM PF-LD12FBN-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD SM INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F LCD SM INC THRU 18 $48.63
PF-SD12F1/12N-M1 PF-SD12F1/12N-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM1 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM1 1-12 INC THRU Email $33.65
PF-SD12F13/24N-M1 PF-SD12F13/24N-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM1 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM1 13-24 INC THRU Email $33.65
PF-SD12F1/12N-M3 PF-SD12F1/12N-M3 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM3 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM3 1-12 INC THRU Email $33.65
PF-SD12F13/24N-M3 PF-SD12F13/24N-M3 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM3 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM3 13-24 INC THRU 9 $33.65
PF-SD12F1/12N-M4 PF-SD12F1/12N-M4 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM4 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM4 1-12 INC THRU 1 $33.65
PF-SD12F13/24N-M4 PF-SD12F13/24N-M4 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM4 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD OM4 13-24 INC THRU 5 $33.65
PF-SD12F1/12N-SM PF-SD12F1/12N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD SM 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD SM 1-12 INC THRU Email $33.65
PF-SD12F13/24N-SM PF-SD12F13/24N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD SM 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F SCD SM 13-24 INC THRU 3 $33.65
PF-STS12F1/12N-MM PF-STS12F1/12N-MM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST MM 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST MM 1-12 INC THRU Email $43.02
PF-STS12F13/24N-MM PF-STS12F13/24N-MM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST MM 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST MM 13-24 INC THRU Email $43.02
PF-STS12F1/12N-SM PF-STS12F1/12N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST SM 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST SM 1-12 INC THRU 9 $43.02
PF-STS12F13/24N-SM PF-STS12F13/24N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST SM 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 12F ST SM 13-24 INC THRU 8 $43.02
PF-LD24F1/12N-M1 PF-LD24F1/12N-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM1 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM1 1-12 INC THRU Email $59.31
PF-LD24F13/24N-M1 PF-LD24F13/24N-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM1 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM1 13-24 INC THRU Email $59.31
PF-LD24F1/12N-M3 PF-LD24F1/12N-M3 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM3 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM3 1-12 INC THRU 2 $59.31
PF-LD24F13/24N-M3 PF-LD24F13/24N-M3 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM3 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM3 13-24 INC THRU Email $59.31
PF-LD24F1/12N-M4 PF-LD24F1/12N-M4 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM4 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM4 1-12 INC THRU 2 $59.31
PF-LD24F13/24N-M4 PF-LD24F13/24N-M4 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM4 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD OM4 13-24 INC THRU 1 $59.31
PF-LD24F1/12N-SM PF-LD24F1/12N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD SM 1-12 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD SM 1-12 INC THRU 42 $59.31
PF-LD24F13/24N-SM PF-LD24F13/24N-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD SM 13-24 INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 24F LCD SM 13-24 INC THRU 34 $59.31
PF-STS06FBN-M1 PF-STS06FBN-M1 Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 6F ST MM INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 6F ST MM INC THRU Email $26.17
PF-STS06FBN-SM PF-STS06FBN-SM Legend - PNL KIT FLAT 6F ST SM INC THRU PNL KIT FLAT 6F ST SM INC THRU Email $26.17
WB-1032K WB-1032K Legend - RITTAL WEATHERPROOF ENCLOSURE-12PORT RITTAL WEATHERPROOF ENCLOSURE-12PORT 2 $228.78
THRU-SC-D-MM3 THRU-SC-D-MM3 Legend - SC MULTIMODE AQUA DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC MULTIMODE AQUA DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 280 $32.93
THRU-SC-S-MM3 THRU-SC-S-MM3 Legend - SC MULTIMODE AQUA SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC MULTIMODE AQUA SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 5 $16.04
THRU-SC-D-MM-FL THRU-SC-D-MM-FL Legend - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 3 $32.93
THRU-SC-D-MM THRU-SC-D-MM Legend - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 80 $32.93
THRU-SC-D-MM4 THRU-SC-D-MM4 Legend - SC MULTIMODE OM4 DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTER SC MULTIMODE OM4 DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTER 14 $32.93
THRU-SC-S-MM-FL THRU-SC-S-MM-FL Legend - SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTER SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTER 30 $16.04
THRU-SC-S-MM THRU-SC-S-MM Legend - SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 265 $16.04
THRU-SC-D-SM THRU-SC-D-SM Legend - SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 133 $32.93
THRU-SC-D-SM-FL THRU-SC-D-SM-FL Legend - SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR FLANGE SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR FLANGE 3 $32.93
THRU-SC-S-SM THRU-SC-S-SM Legend - SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 50 $16.04
THRU-SC-S-SM-FL THRU-SC-S-SM-FL Legend - SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR Email $16.04
THRU-SCA-D-SM THRU-SCA-D-SM Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SCA SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 370 $32.93
THRU-SCA-D-SM-FL THRU-SCA-D-SM-FL Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SCA SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 9 $32.93
THRU-SCA-S-SM THRU-SCA-S-SM Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SCA SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 834 $16.04
THRU-SCA-S-SM-FL THRU-SCA-S-SM-FL Legend - SCA SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR SCA SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 2 $32.93
THRU-ST-MM THRU-ST-MM Legend - ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 76 $20.39
THRU-ST-SM THRU-ST-SM Legend - ST SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR ST SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 232 $20.39
CABLE-CLAMP CABLE-CLAMP Legend - STRENGTH MEMBER CLAMP ASSEMBLY STRENGTH MEMBER CLAMP ASSEMBLY 559 $6.83
THRU-STSC-D-MM THRU-STSC-D-MM Legend - ST-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR ST-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 14 $54.47
THRU-STSC-D-SM THRU-STSC-D-SM Legend - ST-SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR ST-SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX THRU-ADAPTOR 3 $54.47
UGDOME-12 UGDOME-12 Legend - UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 12 FIBRE UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 12 FIBRE 15 $160.04
UGDOME-24 UGDOME-24 Legend - UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 24 FIBRE UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 24 FIBRE 14 $182.89
UGDOME-48 UGDOME-48 Legend - UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 48 FIBRE UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 48 FIBRE 3 $349.90
UGDOME-72 UGDOME-72 Legend - UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 72 FIBRE UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 72 FIBRE Email $403.87
UGDOME-96 UGDOME-96 Legend - UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 96 FIBRE UNDERGROUND DOME ENCLOSURE - 96 FIBRE Email $560.62
WB-12MOD-LFP WB-12MOD-LFP Legend - WALL BOX (FOR 1 PANEL/12FIBRE)LFP WALL BOX (FOR 1 PANEL/12FIBRE)LFP Email $22.26
WB-12/24MOD-LFP WB-12/24MOD-LFP Legend - WALL BOX (FOR 1-2 PANELS/12-24 FIBRE)LFP WALL BOX (FOR 1-2 PANELS/12-24 FIBRE)LFP Email $31.48
WB-24MOD-LFP WB-24MOD-LFP Legend - WALL BOX (FOR 2 PANEL/24FIBRE)LFP WALL BOX (FOR 2 PANEL/24FIBRE)LFP Email $54.51
WB-48MOD-LFP WB-48MOD-LFP Legend - WALL BOX (FOR 4 PANEL/48FIBRE)LFP WALL BOX (FOR 4 PANEL/48FIBRE)LFP Email $115.14
WB-12MOD-DIN WB-12MOD-DIN Legend - WALL BOX DIN MOUNT 12F SC SPX 24F LC DPX WALL BOX DIN MOUNT 12F SC SPX 24F LC DPX 121 $198.12
WB-12MOD-DIN-ST WB-12MOD-DIN-ST Legend - WALL BOX DIN MOUNT 12F ST SPX WALL BOX DIN MOUNT 12F ST SPX Email $198.12
WB-12MOD WB-12MOD Legend - WALL BOX FOR 1 PANEL/12 FIBRE WALL BOX FOR 1 PANEL/12 FIBRE 150 $106.78
WB-12/24MOD WB-12/24MOD Legend - WALL BOX FOR 1-2 PANELS/12-24 FIBRE WALL BOX FOR 1-2 PANELS/12-24 FIBRE 62 $136.21
WB-24MOD WB-24MOD Legend - WALL BOX FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE WALL BOX FOR 2 PANELS/24 FIBRE 39 $149.11
WB-24-SCS-IP WB-24-SCS-IP Legend - WALL BOX FOR 24-FIBRE SC SIMPLEX IPRATED WALL BOX FOR 24-FIBRE SC SIMPLEX IPRATED 10 $142.36
WB-48MOD WB-48MOD Legend - WALL BOX FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE WALL BOX FOR 4 PANELS/48 FIBRE 88 $192.12
WB-12-SCD-IP WB-12-SCD-IP Legend - WALL BOX FOR12-FIBRE SC DUPLEX IP RATED WALL BOX FOR12-FIBRE SC DUPLEX IP RATED 13 $92.63
WB-FTTH-1S-SCA WB-FTTH-1S-SCA Legend - WALL OUTLET FTTH C/W 1 SIMPLEX SCA THRU WALL OUTLET FTTH C/W 1 SIMPLEX SCA THRU 48 $3.76
WB-FTTH-2S-SCA WB-FTTH-2S-SCA Legend - WALL OUTLET FTTH C/W 2 SIMPLEX SCA THRU WALL OUTLET FTTH C/W 2 SIMPLEX SCA THRU 50 $4.29